Rabu, 27 Juli 2011

Cowok aLaY via facebook

Thank you for using rssforward.com! This service has been made possible by all our customers. In order to provide a sustainable, best of the breed RSS to Email experience, we've chosen to keep this as a paid subscription service. If you are satisfied with your free trial, please sign-up today. Subscriptions without a plan would soon be removed. Thank you!
Alay jaman sekarang makin canggih y gan, nembak instan via FB pun sedang trend dan aneh nya langsung diterima pula sama cewe nya...

Untuk lebih jelasnya liat sendiri TKP nya deh gan, ane gk tw disini siapa yg jd korbannya.. sang penembak or tertembak




Nah akhirnya status hubungan pun berubah gan


Spoiler for si alay berhasil:




Nih sekalian ane bikin eksis deh c penembak nya gan

ini penampakan sang pejantan tangguh gan



Sumber : http://www.kaskus.us

noreply@blogger.com (admin) 28 Jul, 2011


--
Source: http://jelajahunik.blogspot.com/2011/07/cowok-alay-via-facebook.html
~
Manage subscription | Powered by rssforward.com

noreply@blogger.com (New bie) 28 Jul, 2011


--
Source: http://delapan-sembilan.blogspot.com/2011/07/cowok-alay-via-facebook.html
~
Manage subscription | Powered by rssforward.com

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar